Giovanissimi Regionali Girone A 2017 - 2018
Print
1° Giornata 17-09-2017 11:00 Giulianova 1 : 1 Marsica
  17-09-2017 11:00 Torrese 1 : 2 Delfino Flacco
  17-09-2017 11:00 Caldora 3 : 1 Francavilla
  17-09-2017 11:00 Valle del Vomano 3 : 2 Tagliacozzo
  17-09-2017 11:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 5 San Nicolò
  17-09-2017 11:00 Cologna 0 : 3 L'Aquila
  17-09-2017 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 6 Olympia Cedas
  17-09-2017 11:00 Curi Pescara 3 : 3 Pineto

2° Giornata 24-09-2017 11:00 L'Aquila 5 : 1 Giulianova
  24-09-2017 11:00 San Nicolò 7 : 0 Torrese
  24-09-2017 11:00 Marsica 8 : 0 Amiternina
  24-09-2017 11:00 Tagliacozzo 4 : 1 Cologna
  24-09-2017 11:00 Francavilla 2 : 4 Valle del Vomano
  24-09-2017 11:00 Olympia Cedas 2 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  24-09-2017 11:00 Delfino Flacco 2 : 3 Curi Pescara
  24-09-2017 11:00 Pineto 3 : 0 Caldora

3° Giornata 01-10-2017 11:00 Tagliacozzo 2 : 0 L'Aquila
  01-10-2017 11:00 Giulianova 1 : 0 Olympia Cedas
  01-10-2017 11:00 Caldora 0 : 6 Valle del Vomano
  01-10-2017 11:00 Torrese 0 : 4 Pineto
  01-10-2017 11:00 Cologna 3 : 3 Marsica
  01-10-2017 11:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 5 Delfino Flacco
  01-10-2017 11:00 Curi Pescara 12 : 0 Francavilla
  01-10-2017 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 4 San Nicolò

4° Giornata 08-10-2017 11:00 Delfino Flacco 1 : 2 Giulianova
  08-10-2017 11:00 San Nicolò 1 : 1 Cologna
  08-10-2017 11:00 Marsica 0 : 5 Tagliacozzo
  08-10-2017 11:00 Valle del Vomano 4 : 0 Torrese
  08-10-2017 11:00 Caldora 0 : 2 Curi Pescara
  08-10-2017 11:00 Olympia Cedas 0 : 0 L'Aquila
  08-10-2017 11:00 Francavilla 3 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  08-10-2017 11:00 Pineto 5 : 0 Amiternina

5° Giornata 15-10-2017 11:00 Giulianova 0 : 2 San Nicolò
  15-10-2017 11:00 Tagliacozzo 5 : 0 Caldora
  15-10-2017 11:00 Cologna 1 : 1 Olympia Cedas
  15-10-2017 11:00 Torrese 2 : 0 Francavilla
  15-10-2017 11:00 Alba Adriatica 4 : 6 Pineto
  15-10-2017 11:00 Curi Pescara 3 : 2 Valle del Vomano
  15-10-2017 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 7 Delfino Flacco
  15-10-2017 11:00 L'Aquila 5 : 0 Marsica

6° Giornata 20-10-2017 11:00 Francavilla 0 : 3 Giulianova
  20-10-2017 11:00 San Nicolò 3 : 1 Marsica
  20-10-2017 11:00 Valle del Vomano 8 : 0 Amiternina
  20-10-2017 11:00 Delfino Flacco 1 : 4 L'Aquila
  20-10-2017 11:00 Caldora 3 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  20-10-2017 11:00 Olympia Cedas 1 : 1 Tagliacozzo
  20-10-2017 11:00 Curi Pescara 9 : 0 Torrese
  20-10-2017 11:00 Pineto 2 : 1 Cologna

7° Giornata 22-10-2017 11:00 Giulianova 2 : 0 Pineto
  22-10-2017 11:00 Tagliacozzo 0 : 0 Curi Pescara
  22-10-2017 11:00 Cologna 4 : 0 Delfino Flacco
  22-10-2017 11:00 Torrese 2 : 1 Caldora
  22-10-2017 11:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 9 Valle del Vomano
  22-10-2017 11:00 L'Aquila 0 : 2 San Nicolò
  22-10-2017 11:00 Amiternina 1 : 3 Francavilla
  22-10-2017 11:00 Marsica 1 : 0 Olympia Cedas

8° Giornata 01-11-2017 11:00 Francavilla 0 : 11 L'Aquila
  01-11-2017 11:00 Torrese 3 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  01-11-2017 11:00 Delfino Flacco 1 : 3 Olympia Cedas
  01-11-2017 11:00 Valle del Vomano 2 : 0 Cologna
  01-11-2017 11:00 Caldora 1 : 4 Giulianova
  01-11-2017 11:00 Pineto 2 : 1 Marsica
  01-11-2017 11:00 Curi Pescara 21 : 0 Amiternina
  01-11-2017 11:00 San Nicolò 1 : 2 Tagliacozzo

9° Giornata 05-11-2017 11:00 Giulianova 1 : 1 Valle del Vomano
  05-11-2017 11:00 Olympia Cedas 0 : 2 San Nicolò
  05-11-2017 11:00 Cologna 7 : 3 Francavilla
  05-11-2017 11:00 Tagliacozzo 5 : 0 Torrese
  05-11-2017 11:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 5 Curi Pescara
  05-11-2017 11:00 L'Aquila 2 : 2 Pineto
  05-11-2017 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 6 Caldora
  05-11-2017 11:00 Marsica 1 : 2 Delfino Flacco

10° Giornata 12-11-2017 11:00 Torrese 0 : 3 Giulianova
  12-11-2017 11:00 Curi Pescara 4 : 2 Cologna
  12-11-2017 11:00 Francavilla 0 : 3 Olympia Cedas
  12-11-2017 11:00 Valle del Vomano 3 : 0 Marsica
  12-11-2017 11:00 Delfino Flacco 0 : 3 Tagliacozzo
  12-11-2017 11:00 Alba Adriatica 8 : 2 Amiternina
  12-11-2017 11:00 Pineto 1 : 3 San Nicolò
  12-11-2017 11:00 Caldora 0 : 3 L'Aquila

11° Giornata 19-11-2017 11:00 Cologna 5 : 0 Caldora
  19-11-2017 11:00 San Nicolò 6 : 1 Delfino Flacco
  19-11-2017 11:00 L'Aquila 5 : 0 Valle del Vomano
  19-11-2017 11:00 Tagliacozzo 9 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  19-11-2017 11:00 Amiternina 1 : 1 Torrese
  19-11-2017 11:00 Marsica 6 : 0 Francavilla
  19-11-2017 11:00 Giulianova 0 : 0 Curi Pescara
  19-11-2017 11:00 Olympia Cedas 1 : 2 Pineto

12° Giornata 26-11-2017 11:00 Caldora 1 : 1 Olympia Cedas
  26-11-2017 11:00 Torrese 0 : 5 L'Aquila
  26-11-2017 11:00 Curi Pescara 7 : 0 Marsica
  26-11-2017 11:00 Valle del Vomano 1 : 3 San Nicolò
  26-11-2017 11:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 5 Cologna
  26-11-2017 11:00 Francavilla 0 : 7 Delfino Flacco
  26-11-2017 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 3 Giulianova
  26-11-2017 11:00 Pineto 2 : 2 Tagliacozzo

13° Giornata 03-12-2017 11:00 San Nicolò 4 : 0 Francavilla
  03-12-2017 11:00 Delfino Flacco 1 : 2 Pineto
  03-12-2017 11:00 Tagliacozzo 7 : 0 Amiternina
  03-12-2017 11:00 L'Aquila 3 : 3 Curi Pescara
  03-12-2017 11:00 Giulianova 4 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  03-12-2017 11:00 Marsica 3 : 1 Caldora
  03-12-2017 11:00 Cologna 2 : 0 Torrese
  03-12-2017 11:00 Olympia Cedas 2 : 2 Valle del Vomano

14° Giornata 10-12-2017 11:00 Giulianova 0 : 1 Cologna
  10-12-2017 11:00 Torrese 2 : 0 Olympia Cedas
  10-12-2017 11:00 Caldora 2 : 4 Delfino Flacco
  10-12-2017 11:00 Valle del Vomano 1 : 0 Pineto
  10-12-2017 11:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 2 Marsica
  10-12-2017 11:00 Curi Pescara 1 : 1 San Nicolò
  10-12-2017 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 7 L'Aquila
  10-12-2017 11:00 Francavilla 1 : 6 Tagliacozzo

15° Giornata 17-12-2017 11:00 L'Aquila - : - Alba Adriatica
  17-12-2017 11:00 San Nicolò - : - Caldora
  17-12-2017 11:00 Marsica - : - Torrese
  17-12-2017 11:00 Tagliacozzo - : - Giulianova
  17-12-2017 11:00 Cologna - : - Amiternina
  17-12-2017 11:00 Olympia Cedas - : - Curi Pescara
  17-12-2017 11:00 Delfino Flacco - : - Valle del Vomano
  17-12-2017 11:00 Pineto - : - Francavilla
Blue joomla theme by Template Joomla