Giovanissimi Regionali Girone A 2014 - 2015
Print
1° Giornata 14-09-2014 11:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 1 S. Omero
  14-09-2014 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 3 : 1 Olympia Cedas
  14-09-2014 11:00 Celano 7 : 2 San Nicolò
  14-09-2014 11:00 Magliano 5 : 0 Virtus Pratola
  14-09-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 0 : 3 R. C. Angolana
  14-09-2014 11:00 Oratoriana 0 : 0 Marsica
  14-09-2014 11:00 Cologna 2 : 1 Pineto
  14-09-2014 11:00 Roseto 2 : 2 Amiternina

2° Giornata 21-09-2014 11:00 Amiternina 2 : 5 Il Delfino Flacco
  21-09-2014 11:00 R. C. Angolana 1 : 4 Celano
  21-09-2014 11:00 Marsica 5 : 2 Roseto
  21-09-2014 11:00 San Nicolò 2 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  21-09-2014 11:00 Olympia Cedas 0 : 3 Cologna
  21-09-2014 11:00 S. Omero 2 : 1 Magliano
  21-09-2014 11:00 Pineto 4 : 0 Città di Giulianova
  21-09-2014 11:00 Virtus Pratola 0 : 5 Oratoriana

3° Giornata 28-09-2014 11:00 Alba Adriatica 8 : 0 Virtus Pratola
  28-09-2014 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 4 : 3 Pineto
  28-09-2014 11:00 Celano 3 : 0 S. Omero
  28-09-2014 11:00 Magliano 3 : 1 Oratoriana
  28-09-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 1 : 3 San Nicolò
  28-09-2014 11:00 Marsica 9 : 3 Amiternina
  28-09-2014 11:00 Cologna 2 : 0 R. C. Angolana
  28-09-2014 11:00 Roseto 1 : 7 Olympia Cedas

4° Giornata 05-10-2014 11:00 R. C. Angolana 7 : 0 Roseto
  05-10-2014 11:00 Magliano 0 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  05-10-2014 11:00 San Nicolò 1 : 0 Il Delfino Flacco
  05-10-2014 11:00 Olympia Cedas 3 : 2 Marsica
  05-10-2014 11:00 S. Omero 0 : 2 Cologna
  05-10-2014 11:00 Oratoriana 0 : 4 Celano
  05-10-2014 11:00 Virtus Pratola 0 : 2 Città di Giulianova
  05-10-2014 11:00 Pineto 2 : 2 Amiternina

5° Giornata 12-10-2014 11:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Oratoriana
  12-10-2014 11:00 Cologna 3 : 0 San Nicolò
  12-10-2014 11:00 Amiternina 1 : 4 Olympia Cedas
  12-10-2014 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 1 : 2 R. C. Angolana
  12-10-2014 11:00 Celano 4 : 0 Virtus Pratola
  12-10-2014 11:00 Marsica 3 : 0 Magliano
  12-10-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 0 : 4 S. Omero
  12-10-2014 11:00 Roseto 0 : 2 Pineto

6° Giornata 19-10-2014 11:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 4 Celano
  19-10-2014 11:00 R. C. Angolana 4 : 2 Olympia Cedas
  19-10-2014 11:00 Magliano 2 : 2 Città di Giulianova
  19-10-2014 11:00 San Nicolò 4 : 0 Amiternina
  19-10-2014 11:00 Oratoriana 0 : 1 Cologna
  19-10-2014 11:00 S. Omero 3 : 1 Roseto
  19-10-2014 11:00 Pineto 3 : 7 Marsica
  19-10-2014 11:00 Virtus Pratola 1 : 6 Il Delfino Flacco

7° Giornata 26-10-2014 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 2 R. C. Angolana
  26-10-2014 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 2 : 0 S. Omero
  26-10-2014 11:00 Celano 6 : 1 Magliano
  26-10-2014 11:00 Marsica 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  26-10-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 1 : 1 Oratoriana
  26-10-2014 11:00 Olympia Cedas 2 : 0 Pineto
  26-10-2014 11:00 Roseto 2 : 2 San Nicolò
  26-10-2014 11:00 Cologna 13 : 0 Virtus Pratola

8° Giornata 02-11-2014 11:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 3 Cologna
  02-11-2014 11:00 R. C. Angolana 0 : 1 Marsica
  02-11-2014 11:00 Celano 12 : 0 Città di Giulianova
  02-11-2014 11:00 San Nicolò 5 : 0 Pineto
  02-11-2014 11:00 Magliano 0 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco
  02-11-2014 11:00 S. Omero 0 : 2 Olympia Cedas
  02-11-2014 11:00 Oratoriana 3 : 0 Roseto
  02-11-2014 11:00 Virtus Pratola 1 : 6 Amiternina

9° Giornata 09-11-2014 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 0 S. Omero
  09-11-2014 11:00 Marsica 0 : 3 Celano
  09-11-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 0 : 3 Alba Adriatica
  09-11-2014 11:00 Olympia Cedas 2 : 1 San Nicolò
  09-11-2014 11:00 Cologna 7 : 0 Magliano
  09-11-2014 11:00 Pineto 2 : 4 R. C. Angolana
  09-11-2014 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 3 : 0 Oratoriana
  09-11-2014 11:00 Roseto 5 : 2 Virtus Pratola

10° Giornata 16-11-2014 11:00 Alba Adriatica 5 : 0 Roseto
  16-11-2014 11:00 Oratoriana 2 : 2 Olympia Cedas
  16-11-2014 11:00 Celano 4 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco
  16-11-2014 11:00 San Nicolò 0 : 0 Marsica
  16-11-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 0 : 4 Cologna
  16-11-2014 11:00 S. Omero 0 : 0 R. C. Angolana
  16-11-2014 11:00 Magliano 4 : 1 Amiternina
  16-11-2014 11:00 Virtus Pratola 1 : 6 Pineto

11° Giornata 23-11-2014 11:00 Olympia Cedas 5 : 0 Virtus Pratola
  23-11-2014 11:00 Amiternina 0 : 0 Oratoriana
  23-11-2014 11:00 Pineto 0 : 0 S. Omero
  23-11-2014 11:00 Cologna 0 : 2 Celano
  23-11-2014 11:00 R. C. Angolana 1 : 1 San Nicolò
  23-11-2014 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 1 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  23-11-2014 11:00 Marsica 1 : 1 Città di Giulianova
  23-11-2014 11:00 Roseto 0 : 4 Magliano

12° Giornata 30-11-2014 11:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Olympia Cedas
  30-11-2014 11:00 Magliano 0 : 2 Pineto
  30-11-2014 11:00 Celano 3 : 1 Amiternina
  30-11-2014 11:00 Oratoriana 0 : 2 R. C. Angolana
  30-11-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 3 : 0 Roseto
  30-11-2014 11:00 S. Omero 2 : 2 Marsica
  30-11-2014 11:00 Cologna 2 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco
  30-11-2014 11:00 Virtus Pratola 0 : 5 San Nicolò

13° Giornata 07-12-2014 11:00 Amiternina 1 : 5 Alba Adriatica
  07-12-2014 11:00 R. C. Angolana 9 : 0 Virtus Pratola
  07-12-2014 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 3 : 0 Città di Giulianova
  07-12-2014 11:00 Roseto 0 : 3 Celano
  07-12-2014 11:00 Olympia Cedas 2 : 1 Magliano
  07-12-2014 11:00 San Nicolò 3 : 2 S. Omero
  07-12-2014 11:00 Marsica 0 : 1 Cologna
  07-12-2014 11:00 Pineto 2 : 0 Oratoriana

14° Giornata 14-12-2014 11:00 Celano 4 : 1 Pineto
  14-12-2014 11:00 Magliano 0 : 3 San Nicolò
  14-12-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 1 : 3 Olympia Cedas
  14-12-2014 11:00 Oratoriana 3 : 3 S. Omero
  14-12-2014 11:00 Cologna 5 : 0 Amiternina
  14-12-2014 11:00 Virtus Pratola 1 : 9 Marsica
  14-12-2014 11:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 R. C. Angolana
  14-12-2014 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 4 : 1 Roseto

15° Giornata 21-12-2014 11:00 Marsica 4 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco
  21-12-2014 11:00 Roseto 0 : 4 Cologna
  21-12-2014 11:00 Olympia Cedas 2 : 0 Celano
  21-12-2014 11:00 San Nicolò 4 : 0 Oratoriana
  21-12-2014 11:00 Pineto 1 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  21-12-2014 11:00 S. Omero 6 : 0 Virtus Pratola
  21-12-2014 11:00 R. C. Angolana 4 : 0 Magliano
  21-12-2014 11:00 Città di Giulianova 0 : 3 Amiternina
Blue joomla theme by Template Joomla