Serie D, Girone F 2016 - 2017
Print
1° Giornata 04-09-2016 15:00 Jesina 2 : 0 Recanatese
  04-09-2016 15:00 Sammaurese 3 : 0 Vis Pesaro
  04-09-2016 15:00 Pineto 2 : 0 Campobasso
  04-09-2016 15:00 Civitanovese 2 : 1 San Marino
  04-09-2016 15:00 Alfonsine 2 : 3 Matelica
  04-09-2016 15:00 Romagna Centro 0 : 0 Ol. Agnonese
  04-09-2016 15:00 Castelfidardo 0 : 0 Monticelli
  04-09-2016 15:00 San Nicolò 0 : 0 Fermana

2° Giornata 11-09-2016 15:00 Matelica 3 : 2 Jesina
  11-09-2016 15:00 San Marino 4 : 4 Vastese
  11-09-2016 15:00 Monticelli 1 : 2 Alfonsine
  11-09-2016 15:00 Vis Pesaro 2 : 2 Pineto
  11-09-2016 15:00 Campobasso 2 : 2 Romagna Centro
  11-09-2016 15:00 Ol. Agnonese 1 : 1 Civitanovese
  11-09-2016 15:00 Fermana 1 : 0 Castelfidardo
  11-09-2016 15:00 Recanatese 1 : 0 Sammaurese

3° Giornata 18-09-2016 15:00 Jesina 1 : 3 Campobasso
  18-09-2016 15:00 Civitanovese 2 : 4 Fermana
  18-09-2016 15:00 Pineto 1 : 2 Ol. Agnonese
  18-09-2016 15:00 Vastese 2 : 2 Monticelli
  18-09-2016 15:00 San Nicolò 1 : 2 Matelica
  18-09-2016 15:00 Alfonsine 2 : 2 Vis Pesaro
  18-09-2016 15:00 Sammaurese 3 : 0 Romagna Centro
  18-09-2016 15:00 Castelfidardo 1 : 1 Recanatese

4° Giornata 25-09-2016 15:00 Matelica 0 : 0 Castelfidardo
  25-09-2016 15:00 Vis Pesaro 1 : 0 Jesina
  25-09-2016 15:00 Ol. Agnonese 2 : 1 San Marino
  25-09-2016 15:00 Monticelli 2 : 2 San Nicolò
  25-09-2016 15:00 Campobasso 0 : 0 Sammaurese
  25-09-2016 15:00 Recanatese 1 : 1 Alfonsine
  25-09-2016 15:00 Fermana 0 : 2 Vastese
  25-09-2016 15:00 Romagna Centro 1 : 0 Pineto

5° Giornata 02-10-2016 15:00 San Nicolò 0 : 0 Vis Pesaro
  02-10-2016 15:00 Vastese 3 : 0 Recanatese
  02-10-2016 15:00 Alfonsine 3 : 0 Romagna Centro
  02-10-2016 15:00 Sammaurese 0 : 2 Ol. Agnonese
  02-10-2016 15:00 Castelfidardo 1 : 0 Campobasso
  02-10-2016 15:00 San Marino 1 : 1 Monticelli
  02-10-2016 15:00 Jesina 2 : 0 Pineto
  02-10-2016 15:00 Civitanovese 1 : 1 Matelica

6° Giornata 09-10-2016 15:00 Vis Pesaro 4 : 2 Castelfidardo
  09-10-2016 15:00 Monticelli 1 : 1 Civitanovese
  09-10-2016 15:00 Campobasso 3 : 0 Alfonsine
  09-10-2016 15:00 Pineto 2 : 4 Sammaurese
  09-10-2016 15:00 Fermana 1 : 0 San Marino
  09-10-2016 15:00 Recanatese 0 : 3 San Nicolò
  09-10-2016 15:00 Matelica 0 : 2 Vastese
  09-10-2016 15:00 Romagna Centro 3 : 0 Jesina

7° Giornata 16-10-2016 15:00 Fermana 2 : 3 Monticelli
  16-10-2016 15:00 Vastese 1 : 2 Campobasso
  16-10-2016 15:00 Alfonsine 1 : 1 Sammaurese
  16-10-2016 15:00 San Nicolò 3 : 0 Romagna Centro
  16-10-2016 15:00 Castelfidardo 2 : 2 Pineto
  16-10-2016 15:00 San Marino 5 : 4 Recanatese
  16-10-2016 15:00 Jesina 0 : 0 Ol. Agnonese
  16-10-2016 15:00 Civitanovese 1 : 1 Vis Pesaro

8° Giornata 23-10-2016 15:00 Pineto 3 : 2 Alfonsine
  23-10-2016 15:00 Vis Pesaro 2 : 1 Vastese
  23-10-2016 15:00 Campobasso 1 : 5 San Nicolò
  23-10-2016 15:00 Recanatese 2 : 2 Civitanovese
  23-10-2016 15:00 Matelica 4 : 2 San Marino
  23-10-2016 15:00 Romagna Centro 1 : 1 Castelfidardo
  23-10-2016 15:00 Ol. Agnonese 3 : 2 Fermana
  23-10-2016 15:00 Sammaurese 0 : 1 Jesina

9° Giornata 30-10-2016 14:30 Monticelli 0 : 2 Matelica
  30-10-2016 14:30 Vastese 5 : 1 Pineto
  30-10-2016 14:30 Alfonsine 0 : 1 Ol. Agnonese
  30-10-2016 14:30 San Nicolò 1 : 0 Sammaurese
  30-10-2016 14:30 Castelfidardo 1 : 0 Jesina
  30-10-2016 14:30 San Marino 1 : 0 Campobasso
  30-10-2016 14:30 Fermana 2 : 1 Recanatese
  30-10-2016 14:30 Civitanovese 1 : 1 Romagna Centro

10° Giornata 06-11-2016 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 1 : 2 Monticelli
  06-11-2016 14:30 Vis Pesaro 2 : 1 San Marino
  06-11-2016 14:30 Pineto 1 : 1 San Nicolò
  06-11-2016 14:30 Campobasso 2 : 0 Civitanovese
  06-11-2016 14:30 Romagna Centro 0 : 1 Vastese
  06-11-2016 14:30 Jesina 2 : 1 Alfonsine
  06-11-2016 14:30 Sammaurese 1 : 0 Castelfidardo
  06-11-2016 14:30 Matelica 3 : 0 Fermana

11° Giornata 13-11-2016 14:30 Monticelli 0 : 0 Vis Pesaro
  13-11-2016 14:30 Vastese 1 : 1 Jesina
  13-11-2016 14:30 Castelfidardo 1 : 0 Ol. Agnonese
  13-11-2016 14:30 San Nicolò 2 : 0 Alfonsine
  13-11-2016 14:30 Fermana 1 : 0 Campobasso
  13-11-2016 14:30 San Marino 2 : 1 Pineto
  13-11-2016 14:30 Matelica 4 : 1 Recanatese
  13-11-2016 14:30 Civitanovese 0 : 2 Sammaurese

12° Giornata 20-11-2016 14:30 Pineto 2 : 0 Civitanovese
  20-11-2016 14:30 Vis Pesaro 0 : 1 Fermana
  20-11-2016 14:30 Alfonsine 3 : 0 Castelfidardo
  20-11-2016 14:30 Recanatese 1 : 1 Monticelli
  20-11-2016 14:30 Jesina 3 : 3 San Nicolò
  20-11-2016 14:30 Romagna Centro 0 : 0 San Marino
  20-11-2016 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 3 : 0 Matelica
  20-11-2016 14:30 Sammaurese 0 : 1 Vastese

13° Giornata 27-11-2016 14:30 Vastese 2 : 0 Castelfidardo
  27-11-2016 14:30 Recanatese 1 : 2 Vis Pesaro
  27-11-2016 14:30 Fermana 3 : 0 Pineto
  27-11-2016 14:30 San Nicolò 2 : 0 Ol. Agnonese
  27-11-2016 14:30 Matelica 4 : 0 Campobasso
  27-11-2016 14:30 San Marino 2 : 2 Jesina
  27-11-2016 14:30 Monticelli 1 : 0 Romagna Centro
  27-11-2016 14:30 Civitanovese 1 : 0 Alfonsine

14° Giornata 04-12-2016 14:30 Jesina 3 : 2 Civitanovese
  04-12-2016 14:30 Vis Pesaro 1 : 1 Matelica
  04-12-2016 14:30 Castelfidardo 1 : 2 San Nicolò
  04-12-2016 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 2 : 2 Recanatese
  04-12-2016 14:30 Alfonsine 0 : 0 Vastese
  04-12-2016 14:30 Romagna Centro 0 : 2 Fermana
  04-12-2016 14:30 Campobasso 0 : 0 Monticelli
  04-12-2016 14:30 Sammaurese 0 : 0 San Marino

15° Giornata 08-12-2016 14:30 Recanatese 0 : 1 Campobasso
  08-12-2016 14:30 Vis Pesaro 4 : 1 Ol. Agnonese
  08-12-2016 14:30 Fermana 1 : 1 Sammaurese
  08-12-2016 14:30 San Marino 2 : 2 Alfonsine
  08-12-2016 14:30 Matelica 0 : 1 Romagna Centro
  08-12-2016 14:30 Civitanovese 2 : 1 Castelfidardo
  08-12-2016 14:30 Monticelli 3 : 0 Pineto
  08-12-2016 14:30 Vastese 1 : 1 San Nicolò

16° Giornata 11-12-2016 14:30 Pineto 0 : 0 Recanatese
  11-12-2016 14:30 Vastese 1 : 0 Civitanovese
  11-12-2016 14:30 Alfonsine 0 : 1 Fermana
  11-12-2016 14:30 Romagna Centro 0 : 3 Vis Pesaro
  11-12-2016 14:30 Campobasso 1 : 1 Ol. Agnonese
  11-12-2016 14:30 San Nicolò 1 : 0 San Marino
  11-12-2016 14:30 Jesina 0 : 0 Monticelli
  11-12-2016 14:30 Sammaurese 2 : 1 Matelica

17° Giornata 18-12-2016 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 0 : 0 Vastese
  18-12-2016 14:30 Vis Pesaro 4 : 0 Campobasso
  18-12-2016 14:30 Recanatese 3 : 2 Romagna Centro
  18-12-2016 14:30 Fermana 3 : 0 Jesina
  18-12-2016 14:30 San Marino 3 : 1 Castelfidardo
  18-12-2016 14:30 Matelica 0 : 0 Pineto
  18-12-2016 14:30 Monticelli 1 : 2 Sammaurese
  18-12-2016 14:30 Civitanovese 1 : 1 San Nicolò

18° Giornata 08-01-2017 14:30 San Marino 7 : 1 Civitanovese
  08-01-2017 14:30 Matelica 3 : 0 Alfonsine
  08-01-2017 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 1 : 1 Romagna Centro
  08-01-2017 14:30 Monticelli 1 : 0 Castelfidardo
  08-01-2017 14:30 Fermana 3 : 0 San Nicolò
  08-01-2017 14:30 Recanatese 0 : 2 Jesina
  08-01-2017 14:30 Vis Pesaro 1 : 1 Sammaurese

19° Giornata 15-01-2017 14:30 Alfonsine 2 : 0 Monticelli
  15-01-2017 14:30 Pineto 0 : 0 Vis Pesaro
  15-01-2017 14:30 Romagna Centro 5 : 1 Campobasso
  15-01-2017 14:30 Civitanovese 0 : 3 Ol. Agnonese
  15-01-2017 14:30 Castelfidardo 0 : 2 Fermana
  15-01-2017 14:30 Sammaurese 1 : 0 Recanatese
  15-01-2017 14:30 Jesina 1 : 3 Matelica
  15-01-2017 14:30 Vastese 0 : 0 San Marino

20° Giornata 22-01-2017 14:30 Monticelli 0 : 0 Vastese
  22-01-2017 14:30 Vis Pesaro 1 : 0 Alfonsine
  22-01-2017 14:30 Matelica 0 : 1 San Nicolò
  22-01-2017 14:30 Recanatese 2 : 2 Castelfidardo
  22-01-2017 14:30 Romagna Centro 2 : 1 Sammaurese
  22-01-2017 14:30 Fermana 2 : 0 Civitanovese
  22-01-2017 14:30 Campobasso 3 : 2 Jesina

18° Giornata 25-01-2017 14:30 Campobasso 0 : 1 Pineto

21° Giornata 29-01-2017 14:30 San Nicolò 1 : 1 Monticelli
  29-01-2017 14:30 Jesina 1 : 0 Vis Pesaro
  29-01-2017 14:30 Sammaurese 1 : 0 Campobasso
  29-01-2017 14:30 San Marino 2 : 1 Ol. Agnonese
  29-01-2017 14:30 Vastese 1 : 2 Fermana
  29-01-2017 14:30 Alfonsine 0 : 2 Recanatese
  29-01-2017 14:30 Castelfidardo 1 : 3 Matelica
  29-01-2017 14:30 Pineto 2 : 0 Romagna Centro

22° Giornata 05-02-2017 14:30 Vis Pesaro 4 : 1 San Nicolò
  05-02-2017 14:30 Recanatese 2 : 0 Vastese
  05-02-2017 14:30 Romagna Centro 3 : 0 Alfonsine
  05-02-2017 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 0 : 0 Sammaurese
  05-02-2017 14:30 Campobasso 2 : 0 Castelfidardo
  05-02-2017 14:30 Monticelli 1 : 1 San Marino
  05-02-2017 14:30 Pineto 0 : 0 Jesina
  05-02-2017 14:30 Matelica 1 : 0 Civitanovese

20° Giornata 08-02-2017 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 3 : 0 Pineto

23° Giornata 12-02-2017 14:30 Civitanovese 0 : 1 Monticelli
  12-02-2017 14:30 Castelfidardo 1 : 2 Vis Pesaro
  12-02-2017 14:30 Alfonsine 3 : 3 Campobasso
  12-02-2017 14:30 Sammaurese 1 : 1 Pineto
  12-02-2017 14:30 San Marino 1 : 1 Fermana
  12-02-2017 14:30 San Nicolò 1 : 1 Recanatese
  12-02-2017 14:30 Vastese 1 : 3 Matelica
  12-02-2017 14:30 Jesina 1 : 2 Romagna Centro

24° Giornata 19-02-2017 14:30 Monticelli 2 : 3 Fermana
  19-02-2017 14:30 Campobasso 2 : 1 Vastese
  19-02-2017 14:30 Romagna Centro 1 : 1 San Nicolò
  19-02-2017 14:30 Sammaurese 2 : 1 Alfonsine
  19-02-2017 14:30 Recanatese 0 : 2 San Marino
  19-02-2017 14:30 Pineto 0 : 1 Castelfidardo
  19-02-2017 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 3 : 1 Jesina
  19-02-2017 14:30 Vis Pesaro 3 : 0 Civitanovese

25° Giornata 26-02-2017 14:30 Alfonsine 1 : 2 Pineto
  26-02-2017 14:30 Vastese 3 : 0 Vis Pesaro
  26-02-2017 14:30 San Nicolò 2 : 0 Campobasso
  26-02-2017 14:30 Civitanovese 1 : 1 Recanatese
  26-02-2017 14:30 San Marino 2 : 0 Matelica
  26-02-2017 14:30 Castelfidardo 0 : 1 Romagna Centro
  26-02-2017 14:30 Fermana 2 : 1 Ol. Agnonese
  26-02-2017 14:30 Jesina 1 : 0 Sammaurese

26° Giornata 05-03-2017 14:30 Matelica 2 : 0 Monticelli
  05-03-2017 14:30 Pineto 2 : 1 Vastese
  05-03-2017 14:30 Ol. Agnonese 1 : 1 Alfonsine
  05-03-2017 14:30 Sammaurese 0 : 1 San Nicolò
  05-03-2017 14:30 Jesina 1 : 0 Castelfidardo
  05-03-2017 14:30 Campobasso 1 : 0 San Marino
  05-03-2017 14:30 Recanatese 0 : 1 Fermana
  05-03-2017 14:30 Romagna Centro 2 : 0 Civitanovese

27° Giornata 18-03-2017 14:30 San Nicolò 1 : 1 Pineto
  19-03-2017 14:30 San Marino 0 : 0 Vis Pesaro
  19-03-2017 14:30 Monticelli 1 : 1 Ol. Agnonese
  19-03-2017 14:30 Civitanovese 0 : 3 Campobasso
  19-03-2017 14:30 Vastese 1 : 2 Romagna Centro
  19-03-2017 14:30 Alfonsine 2 : 1 Jesina
  19-03-2017 14:30 Castelfidardo 0 : 1 Sammaurese
  19-03-2017 14:30 Fermana 2 : 1 Matelica

28° Giornata 26-03-2017 15:00 Vis Pesaro 1 : 2 Monticelli
  26-03-2017 15:00 Jesina 0 : 1 Vastese
  26-03-2017 15:00 Ol. Agnonese 4 : 3 Castelfidardo
  26-03-2017 15:00 Alfonsine 0 : 2 San Nicolò
  26-03-2017 15:00 Campobasso 0 : 0 Fermana
  26-03-2017 15:00 Pineto 1 : 0 San Marino
  26-03-2017 15:00 Recanatese 0 : 2 Matelica
  26-03-2017 15:00 Sammaurese 4 : 1 Civitanovese

29° Giornata 02-04-2017 15:00 Civitanovese 0 : 3 Pineto
  02-04-2017 15:00 Fermana 1 : 0 Vis Pesaro
  02-04-2017 15:00 Castelfidardo 0 : 0 Alfonsine
  02-04-2017 15:00 Monticelli 2 : 0 Recanatese
  02-04-2017 15:00 San Nicolò 4 : 1 Jesina
  02-04-2017 15:00 San Marino 2 : 0 Romagna Centro
  02-04-2017 15:00 Matelica 1 : 0 Ol. Agnonese
  02-04-2017 15:00 Vastese 0 : 0 Sammaurese

30° Giornata 09-04-2017 15:00 Vis Pesaro 0 : 0 Recanatese
  09-04-2017 15:00 Castelfidardo 0 : 1 Vastese
  09-04-2017 15:00 Pineto 1 : 2 Fermana
  09-04-2017 15:00 Ol. Agnonese 2 : 2 San Nicolò
  09-04-2017 15:00 Campobasso 0 : 0 Matelica
  09-04-2017 15:00 Jesina 1 : 0 San Marino
  09-04-2017 15:00 Romagna Centro 0 : 0 Monticelli
  09-04-2017 15:00 Alfonsine 3 : 0 Civitanovese

31° Giornata 13-04-2017 15:00 Civitanovese 0 : 1 Jesina
  13-04-2017 15:00 Matelica 3 : 3 Vis Pesaro
  13-04-2017 15:00 Recanatese 1 : 1 Ol. Agnonese
  13-04-2017 15:00 Vastese 0 : 1 Alfonsine
  13-04-2017 15:00 San Nicolò 1 : 2 Castelfidardo
  13-04-2017 15:00 Fermana 2 : 2 Romagna Centro
  13-04-2017 15:00 Monticelli 2 : 1 Campobasso
  13-04-2017 15:00 San Marino 1 : 0 Sammaurese

32° Giornata 23-04-2017 15:00 Campobasso 1 : 1 Recanatese
  23-04-2017 15:00 Ol. Agnonese 2 : 1 Vis Pesaro
  23-04-2017 15:00 Sammaurese 3 : 2 Fermana
  23-04-2017 15:00 Alfonsine 0 : 0 San Marino
  23-04-2017 15:00 Romagna Centro 1 : 3 Matelica
  23-04-2017 15:00 Castelfidardo 4 : 1 Civitanovese
  23-04-2017 15:00 Pineto 1 : 3 Monticelli
  23-04-2017 15:00 San Nicolò 3 : 1 Vastese

33° Giornata 30-04-2017 15:00 Recanatese 1 : 3 Pineto
  30-04-2017 15:00 Civitanovese 0 : 3 Vastese
  30-04-2017 15:00 Fermana 1 : 0 Alfonsine
  30-04-2017 15:00 Vis Pesaro 3 : 0 Romagna Centro
  30-04-2017 15:00 Ol. Agnonese 2 : 0 Campobasso
  30-04-2017 15:00 San Marino 0 : 1 San Nicolò
  30-04-2017 15:00 Monticelli 2 : 1 Jesina
  30-04-2017 15:00 Matelica 1 : 0 Sammaurese

34° Giornata 17-05-2017 15:00 Campobasso 0 : 1 Vis Pesaro
  17-05-2017 15:00 Vastese 0 : 1 Ol. Agnonese
  17-05-2017 15:00 Jesina 1 : 1 Fermana
  17-05-2017 15:00 Romagna Centro 0 : 1 Recanatese
  17-05-2017 15:00 Castelfidardo 2 : 0 San Marino
  17-05-2017 15:00 Pineto 0 : 1 Matelica
  17-05-2017 15:00 San Nicolò 2 : 0 Civitanovese
  17-05-2017 15:00 Sammaurese 3 : 0 Monticelli
Blue joomla theme by Template Joomla