Allievi Regionali Girone A 2015 - 2016
Print
1° Giornata 20-09-2015 11:00 Poggio degli Ulivi 4 : 2 Celano
  20-09-2015 11:00 Amiternina 2 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  20-09-2015 11:00 Roseto 1 : 0 Olympia Cedas
  20-09-2015 11:00 Calcio Giulianova 1 : 2 Cologna
  20-09-2015 11:00 San Nicolò 3 : 0 Tagliacozzo
  20-09-2015 11:00 Marsica 0 : 0 Caldora
  20-09-2015 11:00 Pineto 5 : 0 Colleatterrato
  20-09-2015 11:00 S.Omero 2 : 0 Il Delfino Flacco

2° Giornata 27-09-2015 11:00 Alba Adriatica 4 : 2 Poggio degli Ulivi
  27-09-2015 11:00 Cologna 2 : 0 S.Omero
  27-09-2015 11:00 Caldora 2 : 0 Amiternina
  27-09-2015 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 1 : 3 San Nicolò
  27-09-2015 11:00 Celano 4 : 1 Calcio Giulianova
  27-09-2015 11:00 Olympia Cedas 0 : 1 Pineto
  27-09-2015 11:00 Colleatterrato 0 : 2 Marsica
  27-09-2015 11:00 Tagliacozzo 0 : 2 Roseto

3° Giornata 04-10-2015 11:00 Amiternina 4 : 2 Celano
  04-10-2015 11:00 Poggio degli Ulivi 3 : 2 Cologna
  04-10-2015 11:00 Calcio Giulianova 1 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco
  04-10-2015 11:00 Roseto 3 : 4 Pineto
  04-10-2015 11:00 Colleatterrato 0 : 5 Caldora
  04-10-2015 11:00 San Nicolò 0 : 3 Olympia Cedas
  04-10-2015 11:00 Marsica 2 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  04-10-2015 11:00 S.Omero 3 : 1 Tagliacozzo

4° Giornata 11-10-2015 11:00 Alba Adriatica 6 : 2 Colleatterrato
  11-10-2015 11:00 Olympia Cedas 3 : 0 Calcio Giulianova
  11-10-2015 11:00 Celano 4 : 2 Caldora
  11-10-2015 11:00 Pineto 5 : 2 S.Omero
  11-10-2015 11:00 Cologna 1 : 0 Marsica
  11-10-2015 11:00 Roseto 1 : 3 San Nicolò
  11-10-2015 11:00 Tagliacozzo 1 : 1 Poggio degli Ulivi
  11-10-2015 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 0 : 0 Amiternina

5° Giornata 15-10-2015 11:00 Amiternina 2 : 1 Cologna
  15-10-2015 11:00 Marsica 2 : 2 Celano
  15-10-2015 11:00 Calcio Giulianova 2 : 1 Tagliacozzo
  15-10-2015 11:00 Poggio degli Ulivi 4 : 0 Il Delfino Flacco
  15-10-2015 11:00 Caldora 0 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  15-10-2015 11:00 San Nicolò 3 : 1 Pineto
  15-10-2015 11:00 Colleatterrato 0 : 6 Roseto
  15-10-2015 11:00 S.Omero 1 : 2 Olympia Cedas

6° Giornata 18-10-2015 11:00 Celano 4 : 0 Colleatterrato
  18-10-2015 11:00 Pineto 1 : 1 Poggio degli Ulivi
  18-10-2015 11:00 Cologna 1 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  18-10-2015 11:00 Roseto 1 : 3 Calcio Giulianova
  18-10-2015 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 2 : 1 Caldora
  18-10-2015 11:00 San Nicolò 3 : 2 S.Omero
  18-10-2015 11:00 Olympia Cedas 1 : 0 Amiternina
  18-10-2015 11:00 Tagliacozzo 2 : 0 Marsica

7° Giornata 25-10-2015 11:00 Alba Adriatica 3 : 1 Celano
  25-10-2015 11:00 Colleatterrato 2 : 3 San Nicolò
  25-10-2015 11:00 Amiternina 4 : 1 Tagliacozzo
  25-10-2015 11:00 Marsica 3 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco
  25-10-2015 11:00 Calcio Giulianova 1 : 0 Pineto
  25-10-2015 11:00 Poggio degli Ulivi 0 : 0 Olympia Cedas
  25-10-2015 11:00 Caldora 2 : 0 Cologna
  25-10-2015 11:00 S.Omero 1 : 0 Roseto

8° Giornata 01-11-2015 11:00 Roseto 0 : 2 Amiternina
  01-11-2015 11:00 Cologna 3 : 0 Colleatterrato
  01-11-2015 11:00 San Nicolò 3 : 0 Poggio degli Ulivi
  01-11-2015 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 1 : 1 Celano
  01-11-2015 11:00 Olympia Cedas 2 : 0 Caldora
  01-11-2015 11:00 S.Omero 3 : 4 Calcio Giulianova
  01-11-2015 11:00 Pineto 4 : 1 Marsica
  01-11-2015 11:00 Tagliacozzo 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica

9° Giornata 08-11-2015 11:00 Alba Adriatica 4 : 2 Il Delfino Flacco
  08-11-2015 11:00 Celano 2 : 1 Cologna
  08-11-2015 11:00 Amiternina 1 : 5 Pineto
  08-11-2015 11:00 Colleatterrato 0 : 1 S.Omero
  08-11-2015 11:00 Calcio Giulianova 0 : 1 San Nicolò
  08-11-2015 11:00 Marsica 1 : 1 Olympia Cedas
  08-11-2015 11:00 Caldora 1 : 0 Tagliacozzo
  08-11-2015 11:00 Poggio degli Ulivi 10 : 1 Roseto

10° Giornata 15-11-2015 11:00 Calcio Giulianova 0 : 1 Poggio degli Ulivi
  15-11-2015 11:00 Roseto 0 : 2 Caldora
  15-11-2015 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 2 : 1 Colleatterrato
  15-11-2015 11:00 San Nicolò 3 : 2 Marsica
  15-11-2015 11:00 Olympia Cedas 4 : 0 Celano
  15-11-2015 11:00 S.Omero 1 : 1 Amiternina
  15-11-2015 11:00 Pineto 5 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  15-11-2015 11:00 Tagliacozzo 1 : 1 Cologna

11° Giornata 22-11-2015 11:00 Alba Adriatica 3 : 1 Olympia Cedas
  22-11-2015 11:00 Cologna 0 : 2 Il Delfino Flacco
  22-11-2015 11:00 Amiternina 2 : 0 San Nicolò
  22-11-2015 11:00 Colleatterrato 1 : 1 Calcio Giulianova
  22-11-2015 11:00 Marsica 1 : 3 Roseto
  22-11-2015 11:00 Caldora 2 : 2 Pineto
  22-11-2015 11:00 Poggio degli Ulivi 5 : 0 S.Omero
  22-11-2015 11:00 Celano 2 : 0 Tagliacozzo

12° Giornata 29-11-2015 11:00 Calcio Giulianova 3 : 0 Marsica
  29-11-2015 11:00 Roseto 3 : 0 Celano
  29-11-2015 11:00 Olympia Cedas 2 : 2 Il Delfino Flacco
  29-11-2015 11:00 San Nicolò 3 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  29-11-2015 11:00 Pineto 2 : 1 Cologna
  29-11-2015 11:00 S.Omero 0 : 3 Caldora
  29-11-2015 11:00 Poggio degli Ulivi 0 : 0 Amiternina
  29-11-2015 11:00 Tagliacozzo 5 : 1 Colleatterrato

13° Giornata 06-12-2015 11:00 Alba Adriatica 4 : 3 Roseto
  06-12-2015 11:00 Colleatterrato 0 : 4 Poggio degli Ulivi
  06-12-2015 11:00 Amiternina 3 : 2 Calcio Giulianova
  06-12-2015 11:00 Cologna 0 : 4 Olympia Cedas
  06-12-2015 11:00 Caldora 2 : 4 San Nicolò
  06-12-2015 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 4 : 2 Tagliacozzo
  06-12-2015 11:00 Celano 1 : 4 Pineto
  06-12-2015 11:00 Marsica 2 : 1 S.Omero

14° Giornata 13-12-2015 11:00 Amiternina 2 : 1 Marsica
  13-12-2015 11:00 Poggio degli Ulivi 3 : 3 Caldora
  13-12-2015 11:00 Calcio Giulianova 1 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  13-12-2015 11:00 Roseto 2 : 5 Il Delfino Flacco
  13-12-2015 11:00 Olympia Cedas 1 : 1 Colleatterrato
  13-12-2015 11:00 San Nicolò 4 : 1 Cologna
  13-12-2015 11:00 Pineto 5 : 0 Tagliacozzo
  13-12-2015 11:00 S.Omero 1 : 1 Celano

15° Giornata 20-12-2015 11:00 Cologna 1 : 0 Roseto
  20-12-2015 11:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 0 S.Omero
  20-12-2015 11:00 Il Delfino Flacco 4 : 1 Pineto
  20-12-2015 11:00 Caldora 1 : 1 Calcio Giulianova
  20-12-2015 11:00 Celano 1 : 2 San Nicolò
  20-12-2015 11:00 Marsica 1 : 3 Poggio degli Ulivi
  20-12-2015 11:00 Colleatterrato 1 : 1 Amiternina
  20-12-2015 11:00 Tagliacozzo 1 : 2 Olympia Cedas
Blue joomla theme by Template Joomla